MENU
component-ddb-728x90-v1-01-desktop

Hoop It Up: Top teams in NIC square off, Benton Harbor looks to remain undefeated


IN BOYS

Argos 79, Oregon-Davis 29 FINAL

Bethany Christian 53, Smith Academy 20 FINAL

LaPorte 71, Chesterton 65 FINAL

Triton 56, Culver 39 FINAL

Bremen 44, Elkhart Central 38 FINAL

Clinton Christian 76, Clinton Christian 22 FINAL

LaVille @ Knox, 8:00

SB Riley 76, Mishawaka Marian 64 FINAL

New Prairie 54, Buchanan (MI) 35 FINAL

Northridge 48, NorthWood 45 FINAL

Plymouth 57, Concord 45 FINAL

Tippecanoe Valley 63, Rochester 56 OT

Warsaw 61, Goshen 39 FINAL

Elkhart Memorial 50, Wawasee 28 FINAL

Winamac 75, North Judson 41 FINAL

Westview 68, West Noble 40 FINAL

MI BOYS

Benton Harbor 62, Battle Creek Central 48 FINAL

Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 49, Bridgman 24 FINAL

New Prairie (IN) @ Buchanan, 7:30

Vicksburg @ Dowagiac, 7:15

Coloma 80, Gobles 41 FINAL

Hartford 69, Centreville 51 FINAL

Mattawan 56, Stevensville Lakeshore 50, 2OT

Cassopolis @ Mendon, 7:30

St. Joe Catholic @ New Buffalo, 7:30

St. Joseph 54, Niles 46 FINAL

Edwardsburg @ South Haven, 7:15

Sturgis 70, Three Rivers 63 FINAL

Three Oaks River Valley 44, St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran 34 FINAL

Watervliet 55, Saugatuck 50 FINAL

IN GIRLS

LaPorte 68, Chesterton 54 FINAL

Triton 26, Culver 20 FINAL

Elkhart Central 74, Bremen 46 FINAL

Knox 39, LaVille 15 FINAL

Marian 73, SB Riley 32 FINAL

Culver Academy 56, New Prairie 54 FINAL

Penn 44, John Glenn 21 FINAL

SB Washington 43, South Bend Adams 40 FINAL

SB St. Joseph 78, South Bend Clay 25 FINAL

SB Trinity @ Jimtown, 6:00

MI GIRLS

Vicksburg 54, Dowagiac Union 32 FINAL

Coloma @ Gobles, 6:00

Centreville @ Hartford, 6:00

Mattawan 48, Stevensville Lakeshore 27 FINAL

Cassopolis @ Mendon, 6:00

St. Joseph 40, Niles 39 FINAL

Edwardsburg 72, South Haven 30 FINAL

Three Rivers 68, Sturgis 31 FINAL

St. Joseph Lutheran @ Three Oaks River Valley, 6:00

Saugatuck @ Watervliet, 7:00


* All Times EST


close video ad
Unmutetoggle ad audio on off

Trending